中文 | ENGLISH
FIBER >GPON Series ONT/ONU > KF51
 
Click to view larger image
KF51

Support ITU-T G.984 GPON Standards
One Gigabit Ethernet Port for LAN
One SC/APC GPON Port for WAN
VPN Passthrough: PPTP, L2TP, IPSec
Support TR-069 Remote Management 

Features & Benefits

Specification

Application Diagram

Download

Contact Us | Feedback   Tel: 86-755-86106788 Fax: 86-755-86096344 E-mail: info@kasda.cn Copyright © KASDA Networks Inc. All Rights Reserved. Power by: Yingtime