中文 | ENGLISH
FIBER >GPON Series ONT/ONU > KF562GE
 
Click to view larger image
KF562GE

Support ITU-T G.984 GPON Standards
Compliant with 802.11b/g and 802.11n
Four Gigabit Ethernet Ports Switch Integrated
One SC/APC GPON Port
Two FXS Ports for VoIP
Two USB2.0 Host Ports Integrated
Support TR-069 Remote Management

Features & Benefits

Specification

Application Diagram

Download

Contact Us | Feedback   Tel: 86-755-86106788 Fax: 86-755-86096344 E-mail: info@kasda.cn Copyright © KASDA Networks Inc. All Rights Reserved. Power by: Yingtime